A pleasant day to you. This is the advance week 47 2021 Aussie pool fixtures, EKO, LKO, and panel games scheduled to be played across all divisions on the 29th of May 2021 by AllNews.
These, below, are the vital week 47 Aussie football coupon pool information to enable to forecast for your sure draws, results:
EKO: 3, 4, 7, 9, 10, 12, 15, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43, 45, 46, 48
LKO:
Sunday matches: 1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 13, 14, 16, 20, 42, 44, 47, 49
Monday matches:
Panel:
Friday (Void): 11
Here are all the Aussie football pool fixtures for week 47 2021, for your sure draws, and results prediction:
No. |
Current Coupon Results |
Result |
Status |
||
1 |
Leichhardt |
|
Sydney O. |
|
Sunday |
2 |
Blacktown C. |
|
Manly U. |
|
Sunday |
3 |
Mt Druitt T. |
|
Wollongong W. |
|
EKO |
4 |
North Shore |
|
Sydney FC |
|
EKO |
5 |
Rockdale C. |
|
Marconi S. |
|
Sunday |
6 |
Sydney Utd. |
|
Sutherland S. |
|
Sunday |
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Bonnyrigg W. |
|
SD Raider |
|
EKO |
8 |
Central Coast |
|
Mounties W. |
|
Sunday |
9 |
H. Brumbies |
|
Hakoah S. |
|
EKO |
10 |
Spirit FC |
|
Northern T. |
|
EKO |
11 |
St George C. |
(V) x (V) |
Blacktown Sp |
Void |
Friday |
12 |
W. Sydney W. |
|
St George FC |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
13 |
Brisbane R. |
|
Olympic FC. |
|
Sunday |
14 |
Brisbane S. |
|
Eastern S. |
|
Sunday |
15 |
Gold Coast K. |
|
Peninsula P. |
|
EKO |
16 |
Lions FC |
|
Sunshine C.W. |
|
Sunday |
17 |
Logan L. |
|
Gold Coast U. |
|
EKO |
18 |
Magpies C. |
|
Redlands Utd. |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
19 |
Brisbane C. |
|
Sunshine Coast |
|
EKO |
20 |
Souths Utd. |
|
Wynnum W. |
|
Sunday |
21 |
SWQ Thunder |
|
Mitchelton |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
22 |
Altona M. |
|
Hume C. |
|
EKO |
23 |
S. Melbourne |
|
Heidelberg U. |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
24 |
Brunswick C. |
|
Langwarrin S. |
|
EKO |
25 |
Goulburn V. |
|
Werribee C. |
|
EKO |
26 |
Moreland C. |
|
Bulleen L. |
|
EKO |
27 |
N. Geelong W. |
|
Manningham U. |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
28 |
Balcatta |
|
Rockingham |
|
EKO |
29 |
Bayswater C. |
|
Gwelup C. |
|
EKO |
30 |
Cockburn C. |
|
Inglewood U. |
|
EKO |
31 |
Floreat A. |
|
Armadale |
|
EKO |
32 |
Perth G. |
|
Sorrento |
|
EKO |
33 |
Perth |
|
E. Joondalup |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
34 |
Adelaide O. |
|
Adelaide C. |
|
EKO |
35 |
Cumberland |
|
Croydon K. |
|
EKO |
36 |
Metro Stars |
|
Blue Eagles |
|
EKO |
37 |
S. Adelaide |
|
Raiders |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
38 |
Ad Cobras |
|
Playford C. |
|
EKO |
39 |
Adelaide V. |
|
Adelaide H. |
|
EKO |
40 |
Eastern U. |
|
Modbury J. |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
41 |
Adamstown |
|
L. Macquarie |
|
EKO |
42 |
Broadmeadow |
|
Edgeworth E. |
|
Sunday |
43 |
Lambton J. |
|
Maitland |
|
EKO |
44 |
Valentine FC |
|
Newcastle O. |
|
Sunday |
45 |
Weston W. |
|
Charlestown |
|
EKO |
|
|||||
46 |
Belconnen U. |
|
Tugger Utd. |
|
EKO |
47 |
Canberra C. |
|
Tigers FC |
|
Sunday |
48 |
Canberra O. |
|
Monaro P. |
|
EKO |
49 |
Gungahlin U. |
|
W. Canberra |
|
Sunday |
0 Comment(s)